2017./2018.

SENIORKE:

II. HRL ZAPAD

  • 30.09. ZAPREŠIĆ – ARENA (32:18)  1/12 na tablici
  • 07/08.10. LOKOMOTIVA 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ (29:31) 1/12 na tablici
  • 14/15.10. ZAPREŠIĆ – MURVICA (25:34) 4/12 na tablici
  • 21/22.10. SLOGA ZAPREŠIĆ (22:29) 3/12 na tablici
  • 28/29.10. ZAPREŠIĆ – SENIA (35-23) 3/12 na tablici
  • 04/05.11. RUDAR – ZAPREŠIĆ (33:29) 3/12 na tablici
  • 11/12.11. ZAPREŠIĆ – ROVINJ (33:33) 3/12 na tablici
  • 18/19.11. SAMOBOR – ZAPREŠIĆ (24:19) 4/12 na tablici
  • 25/26.11. ZAPREŠIĆ – UDARNIK (28:26) 4/12 na tablici
  • 02/03.12. SISAK – ZAPREŠIĆ (23:26) 3/12 na tablici
  • 09/10.12. ZAPREŠIĆ – ZAMET (30:30) 4/12 na tablici
  • 10/11.02. ARENA – ZAPREŠIĆ (28:29) 4/12 na tablici
  • 17/18.02. ZAPREŠIĆ – LOKOMOTIVA 2 (26:25) 4/12 na tablici
  • 24/25.02. MURVICA – ZAPREŠIĆ (28:22) 4/12 na tablici
  • 03/04.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – SLOGA (27:29) 4/12 na tablici
  • 10/11.03. SENIA – ZAPREŠIĆ (24:37) 4/12 na tablici
  • 17/18.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – RUDAR (36:29) 4/12 na tablici
  • 24/25.03. ROVINJ – ZAPREŠIĆ (27:24) 4/12 na tablici
  • 07/08.04. ZAPREŠIĆ – SAMOBOR (23:26) 4/12 na tablici
  • 14/15.04. UDARNIK – ZAPREŠIĆ (30:33) 4/12 na tablici
  • 21/22.04. ZAPREŠIĆ – SISAK (35:27) 4/12 na tablici
  • 28/29.04. ZAMET – ZAPREŠIĆ (39:27) 4/12 na tablici

KADETI:

I.HKRL 2000/01

  • 01.10. UMAG-ZAPREŠIĆ (21:20) 
  • 01.10. ZAPREŠIĆ-POREČ  (20:17) 3/9 na tablici
  • 17.12. ZAPREŠIĆ-IVANIĆ (20:27) 
  • 17.12. LOKOMOTIVA ZAPREŠIĆ (26:15)
  • 21.01. ZAPREŠIĆ-TREŠNJEVKA (16:15) 4/9 na tablici
  • 21.01. SESVETE-ZAPREŠIĆ (36:7) 6/9 na tablici
  • 29.11. ZAPREŠIĆ-DUGO SELO 55 (19:26) 6/9 na tablici
  • 19.11. ZAMET-ZAPREŠIĆ (30.4) 6/9 na tablici

ML KADETI:

  • BISTRA – ZAPREŠIĆ (25:9)
  • 14/15.10. SAMOBOR-ZAPREŠIĆ (31:3)
  • 14/15.10. ZAPREŠIĆ-SLOGA (5:12)
  • 28/29.10. ZABOK -ZAPREŠIĆ (31:1)
  • 28/29.10. ZAPREŠIĆ-KOKA (3:19)
  • 25/26.11. ZAPREŠIĆ-PETRINJA (neodigrano)
  • 25/26.11. LONIA-ZAPREŠIĆ (neodigrano)
  • 09/10.12. TREŠNJEVKA-ZAPREŠIĆ (neodigrano)
  • 09/10.12. ZAPREŠIĆ-RUGVICA (neodigrano)
  • 27/28.01. ZAPREŠIĆ-IVANIĆ (5:26)
  • 27/28.01. DUGO SELO-ZAPREŠIĆ (35:11)
  • 10/11.02. LOKOMOTIVA2-ZAPREŠIĆ (24:4)
  • 10/11.02. ZAPREŠIĆ-LOKOMOTIVA 1 (4:30)
  • 17/18.02. ZAPREŠIĆ-SESVETE 2 (3:36)
  • 17/18.02. SESVETE 1-ZAPREŠIĆ (41:0)
  • ZAPREŠIĆ-BISTRA (3:18)
  • 10/11.03. ZAPREŠIĆ-SAMOBOR (neodigrano)
  • 10/11.03. SLOGA-ZAPREŠIĆ (neodigrano)
  • 24/25.03. ZAPREŠIĆ-ZABOK (7:32)
  • 24/25.03. KOKA-ZAPREŠIĆ (31:3)
  • 14/15.04. PETRINJA-ZAPREŠIĆ (17:8)
  • 14/15.04. ZAPREŠIĆ-LONIA (7:31)
  • 21/22.04. ZAPREŠIĆ-TREŠNJEVKA (3:20)
  • 21/22.04. RUGVICA-ZAPREŠIĆ (30:4)
  • 28/29.04. IVANIĆ-ZAPREŠIĆ (30:5)
  • 28/29.04. ZAPREŠIĆ-DUGO SELO (10:36)
  • 05/06.05. ZAPREŠIĆ-LOKOMOTIVA 2 (10:0)
  • 05/06.05. LOKOMOTIVA 1-ZAPREŠIĆ (30:6)
  • 19/20.05. SESVETE 2-ZAPREŠIĆ (0:10)
  • 19/20.05. ZAPREŠIĆ-SESVETE 1 (10:0)