2018./2019.

SENIORKE

II.HRL ZAPAD

  • 29/30.09. LOKOMOTIVA – ZAPREŠIĆ (31:34) 5/12 na tablici
  • 06/07.10. ZAMET – ZAPREŠIĆ (31:25) 5/12 na tablici
  • 13/14.10. ZAPREŠIĆ – ROVINJ (28:23) 3/12 na tablici
  • 20/21.10. SAMOBOR ZAPREŠIĆ (24:28) 2/12 na tablici
  • 27/28.10. ZAPREŠIĆ – RUDAR (27:22) 2/12 na tablici
  • 03/04.11. SLOGA – ZAPREŠIĆ (23:29) 2/12 na tablici
  • 10/11.11. ZAPREŠIĆ – SENIA (28:26) 2/12 na tablici
  • 17/18.11. DUGO SELO – ZAPREŠIĆ (27:23) 2/12 na tablici
  • 21.11. KUP utakmica UDARNIK – ZAPREŠIĆ (29:28)
  • 24/25.11. ZAPREŠIĆ – UDARNIK (31:22) 2/12 na tablici
  • 01/02.12. IVANIĆ – ZAPREŠIĆ
  • 08/09.12. ZAPREŠIĆ – KARLOVAC
  • 09/10.02. ZAPREŠIĆ – LOKOMOTIVA
  • 16/17.02. ZAPREŠIĆ – ZAMET
  • 23/24.02. ROVINJ – ZAPREŠIĆ
  • 02/03.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – SAMOBOR
  • 09/10.03. RUDAR – ZAPREŠIĆ
  • 16/17.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – SLOGA
  • 23/24.03. SENIA – ZAPREŠIĆ
  • 30/31.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – DUGO SELO
  • 06/07.04. UDARNIK – ZAPREŠIĆ
  • 13/14.04. ZAPREŠIĆ – IVANIĆ
  • 27/28.04. KARLOVAC – ZAPREŠIĆ

MLAĐE KADETKINJE 

1.HMKRL 2004-05

  • 07.10. RUDAR – ZAPREŠIĆ (27:8); ZAPREŠIĆ – ROVINJ (7:19) 9/11 na tablici
  • 18.11. ZAPREŠIĆ – DUGO SELO (8:37); IVANIĆ – ZAPREŠIĆ (25:9)
  • 17.02. ZAPREŠIĆ – BUJE(); UMAG – ZAPREŠIĆ()
  • 03.03. KARLOVAC – ZAPREŠIĆ(); ZAPREŠIĆ – OGULIN()
  • 31.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – ZAMET(); LIBURNIJA – ZAPREŠIĆ()
  • 07.04. RUGVICA – ZAPREŠIĆ(); ZAPREŠIĆ – TREŠNJEVKA()

MŽL 2004-05

  • 03/04.11. ZAPREŠIĆ – COLAPIS (10:23); KARLOVAC – ZAPREŠIĆ (39:6)
  • 24/25.11. SESVETE – ZAPREŠIĆ (29:3); ZAPREŠIĆ – SAMOBOR (11:19)
  • 19/20.01. ZAPREŠIĆ – RUGVICA(); TREŠNJEVKA – ZAPREŠIĆ()
  • 09/10.02. SISAK – ZAPREŠIĆ(); ZAPREŠIĆ – ZELINA()

MŽL 2006-07

  • 20/21.10. UDARNIK – ZAPREŠIĆ(15:6); ZAPREŠIĆ – GORICA (10:10) 8/15 na tablici
  • 10/11.11. PODRAVKA – ZAPREŠIĆ(20:4); ZAPREŠIĆ – RADNIK(6:28)
  • 01/02.12. ZAPREŠIĆ – SAMOBOR 2(); SAMOBOR1 – ZAPREŠIĆ()
  • 15/16.12. GAREŠNICA – ZAPREŠIĆ (); ZAPREŠIĆ – NOVSKA()
  • 02/03.02. ZAPREŠIĆ – LOKOMTIVA1(); LOKOMOTIVA2 – ZAPREŠIĆ()
  • 16/17.02. KARLOVAC – ZAPREŠIĆ(); ZAPREŠIĆ – JAMNICA()
  • 09/10.03. ZAPREŠIĆ – MOSLAVINA(); LAURUS – ZAPREŠIĆ()
  •